Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim] Girls
    Balvatika-III1404025100114015015
    I312012061352390441259
    II312012066340470391854
    III312012066340470391554
    IV312011976392520261743
    V3120121682301470501253
    VI312013479390460491355
    VII312013083410380512247
    VIII312013275400360561157
    IX312014999510500492950
    X312012769210420542658
    XI-Science28080511401310341129
    XI-Commerce140332009010014313
    XI-Arts1403512120110120423
    XII-Science280583113016029827
    XII-Arts140301170815419
    XII-Commerce14023123017012311