Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-III19514011039
    I33413352380120
    II3335179560120
    III3185196720120
    IV310291970119
    V33531603640121
    VI31805242850134
    VII328051403810130
    VIII3277142820132
    IX316061301140149
    X32702701900127
    XI-Science022837042080
    XI-Arts01130104017035
    XI-Commerce1701025033
    XII-Science02120204020058
    XII-Arts0108000121030
    XII-Commerce0111002010023